Term of Service | Privacy Policy | About Us | Get in Touch
Ouhuawenxuehui Com SHOP & REVIEW
Hot Categories | | Consumer Electronics
Home » Cellphones and Telecommunications » Komshine QX70 P Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB With OPM,OLS,VFL,Link map,Wifi,and bluetooth ect functions-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Komshine QX70 P Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB With OPM,OLS,VFL,Link map,Wifi,and bluetooth ect functions-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Komshine QX70 P Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB With OPM,OLS,VFL,Link map,Wifi,and bluetooth ect functions-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

US $ 2,299.00 US $ (Disc 0)

Category : Cellphones and Telecommunications


PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product Komshine QX70 P Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB With OPM,OLS,VFL,Link map,Wifi,and bluetooth ect functions-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:Komshine QX70-P Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB With OPM,OLS,VFL,Link map,Wifi,and bluetooth ect functions Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - Komshine QX70 P Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB With OPM,OLS,VFL,Link map,Wifi,and bluetooth ect functions-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications Image 2 - Komshine QX70 P Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB With OPM,OLS,VFL,Link map,Wifi,and bluetooth ect functions-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications Image 3 - Komshine QX70 P Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB With OPM,OLS,VFL,Link map,Wifi,and bluetooth ect functions-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications Image 4 - Komshine QX70 P Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB With OPM,OLS,VFL,Link map,Wifi,and bluetooth ect functions-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications Image 5 - Komshine QX70 P Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB With OPM,OLS,VFL,Link map,Wifi,and bluetooth ect functions-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications Image 5 - Komshine QX70 P Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB With OPM,OLS,VFL,Link map,Wifi,and bluetooth ect functions-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

You May Interested With :


KomShine QX50/P3 1310/1550/1625nm, High Dynamic Range 38/36/34dB, Touch Screen OTDR /Fiber Optic PON OTDR-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Komshine SC/APC SC/APC connectors SM G652D 1000m Optical fiber rings,OTDR Launch Cable Box-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

KOMSHINE QX50 S OTDR optical domain reflectometer Equal to EXFO MAX 710B,MAX 715B,JDSU MTS 2000 Fiber Optic OTDR-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Komshine QX70 S Singlemode OTDR(1310/1550nm,32/30dB)0.5m dead zone with iolm function-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Komshine QX70 MS Singlemode and Multimode 850/1300/1310/1550nm,0.5m event dead zone ,with VFL,OPM,and Link Map function-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Komshine QX70 S Singlemode 1310/1550nm,32/30dB OTDR build in VFL,OPM, function similar to EXFO OTDR high precision-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications